ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 3 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 57.7% | 33.3% | 45.5% |
Fall 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2013 Mustache Classic | Tom Selleck | 3 | 18.3 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 47.6% | 47.1% | 58.3% |
Winter 2012 Open | (5) Rockets | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Rockets | 7 | 26.6 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 56.4% | 42.4% | 78.4% |
Spring 2011 Open | Team Fridley | 8 | 24.9 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 58.6% | 45.9% | 64.3% |
Spring 2009 Open | Harlem Knights | 9 | 25.3 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 61.5% | 34.4% | 73.2% |
Winter 2009 Open | Celtics | 8 | 22.0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 55.4% | 14.3% | 68.2% |
Spring 2008 Open | Hornets | 7 | 18.1 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 49.5% | 27.6% | 62.5% |
Winter 2008 Open | Chiefs | 5 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2007 Open | Hornets | 8 | 22.9 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 58.9% | 37.9% | 72.2% |
| Career | 60 | 21.8 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 56.6% | 36.0% | 68.9% | |