ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2023 Open | Shockers | 7 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Spring 2023 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Shockers | 7 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 35.1% | 21.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | #13 Versatility | 9 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2016 Rec | (10) THEM | 3 | 10.3 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.0% | 22.2% | 70.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Chaos | 3 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 20.0% | 42.9% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Run & Gun | 4 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec | Squids | 7 | 19.4 | 6.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 43.3% | 53.1% |
Summer 2014 Rec | Broncos | 8 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 14.3% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Broncos | 7 | 8.0 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 31.7% | 15.0% | 68.2% |
Winter 2014 Rec Tournament | (9) The Klub | 2 | 14.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 42.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Rec | (9) The Klub | 8 | 12.0 | 8.1 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 43.9% | 34.6% | 68.2% |
Fall 2013 Mustache Classic | Tom Selleck | 3 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Blue Horns | 8 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 43.6% | 42.9% | 44.4% |
Summer 2013 Rec Tournament | (21) Just Win | 3 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | The Klub | 8 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 32.4% | 18.8% | 71.4% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | #16 Kush Klub | 2 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | #16 Kush Klub | 2 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | (18) Heat | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Career | 100 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 25.6% | 57.8% | |