ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 12.4 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 61.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 8 | 13.5 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 13.1 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 44.4% | 31.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 6 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.6% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 3 | 13.0 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Mustache Classic | Ed Rooney | 3 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 57.6% | 60.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2013 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 6 | 18.2 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 47.3% | 44.1% | 72.7% |
Winter 2013 Draft Tournament Tournament | #2 Gremlins | 2 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.1% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 2 | 13.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 92.9% |
Winter 2013 Draft Tournament | #2 Gremlins | 3 | 18.0 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 51.2% | 42.9% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 4 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 61.5% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | (15) Timberpuppies | 2 | 17.5 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 44.4% | 42.9% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 5 | 22.2 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 58.1% | 80.0% | 81.3% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | (15) Timberpuppies | 3 | 20.0 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 54.8% | 30.0% | 84.6% |
Spring 2012 Rec | #11 Sphinx | 8 | 18.9 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 57.0% | 50.0% | 86.2% |
Winter 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2012 Rec | Bloomington South All-Stars | 7 | 16.4 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 45.1% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 8 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 55.0% | 30.8% | 62.9% |
Spring 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 2 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Wizards | 8 | 22.3 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 56.2% | 52.4% | 77.5% |
Winter 2011 Rec | Sphinx | 5 | 12.2 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 42.0% | 42.9% | 88.9% |
Fall 2010 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 10 | 19.0 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 50.3% | 55.0% | 80.5% |
Summer 2010 Open | Rockets | 11 | 18.7 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 48.9% | 41.2% | 72.7% |
Summer 2010 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 11 | 15.5 | 11.1 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 51.9% | 9.1% | 69.6% |
Spring 2010 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 10 | 14.1 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 51.4% | 43.5% | 76.7% |
Winter 2010 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 9 | 15.3 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 51.5% | 44.8% | 69.4% |
Fall 2009 Rec | Minneapolis South All Stars | 11 | 16.5 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 52.6% | 57.1% | 61.3% |
Summer 2009 Open | Raptors | 7 | 14.7 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 57.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2009 Rec | (15) Timberpuppies | 10 | 12.0 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 47.9% | 50.0% | 75.9% |
Spring 2009 Open | Kings | 11 | 12.1 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 61.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2009 Rec | Minneapolis South All Stars | 9 | 13.4 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 48.0% | 27.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2009 Open | Kings | 8 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 51.5% | 0.0% | 87.5% |
Fall 2008 Open | TimberKings | 11 | 9.9 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Career | 217 | 15.1 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 51.2% | 43.0% | 76.0% | |