ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 69.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 69.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Red Devils | 4 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 70.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 48.7% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 73.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 68.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Straight Shooters | 8 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 60.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 4 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 4 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 68.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 67.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 69.2% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 11 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 61.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | Blazers | 8 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 285 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 58.3% | 25.9% | 49.3% | |