ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Purple Unicorns | 6 | 20.2 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 32.3% | 74.4% |
Winter 2024 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 8 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 63.5% | 64.9% | 61.5% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #1 Purple Unicorns | 2 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 5 | 18.8 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 56.3% | 40.7% | 84.6% |
Summer 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 4 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 58.3% | 42.9% | 83.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 3 | 12.7 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 54.2% | 18.2% | 90.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 7 | 12.4 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 39.3% | 90.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 1 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | #13 Versatility | 3 | 18.7 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 86.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | #10 Team Leslie | 6 | 19.7 | 8.7 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 40.0% | 84.2% |
Winter 2022 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 8 | 17.4 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 44.9% | 31.3% | 84.6% |
Fall 2021 Open | #11 Bulls South | 7 | 29.0 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 55.8% | 42.9% | 83.7% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Top Shottas | 1 | 33.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.2% | 55.6% | 50.0% |
| Career | 61 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 41.3% | 82.6% | |