ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 47.7% | 40.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 1 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 33.9% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 52.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 9 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 43.9% | 42.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 6 | 9.5 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 43.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Hornets | 5 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 31.0% | 29.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Hornets | 7 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 23.3% | 21.4% | 91.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Hornets | 5 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Muskies | 6 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.9% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Muskies | 4 | 6.5 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Muskies | 6 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.6% | 41.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Muskies | 7 | 16.1 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Muskies | 3 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 2 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Muskies | 4 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.4% | 43.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 2 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 38.9% | 57.1% |
Winter 2018 Rec | Muskies | 7 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 38.6% | 37.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 4 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 36.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 16.3 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 48.4% | 47.5% | 40.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Muskies | 7 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 47.1% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 38.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 3 | 20.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 54.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Muskies | 10 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 31.0% | 29.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.0% | 43.2% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 6 | 14.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 49.1% | 48.9% | 92.3% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Muskies | 6 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 44.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 36.5% | 33.3% | 72.7% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Muskies | 7 | 16.4 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 45.7% | 55.6% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 40.4% | 38.5% | 81.8% |
Summer 2015 Rec Tournament | Fob Five | 4 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.5% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 45.6% | 45.8% | 70.0% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Muskies | 6 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.0% | 52.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec | Muskies | 5 | 11.2 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 7.0 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 22.9% | 57.1% |
Summer 2014 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 35.1% | 25.0% | 44.4% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 36.5% | 40.0% | 62.1% |
Winter 2014 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec | Muskies | 6 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 25.6% | 75.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 44.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | Thunder | 9 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 42.3% | 33.8% | 83.3% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Thunder | 9 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 35.6% | 34.7% | 60.0% |
| Career | 271 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 40.7% | 39.3% | 67.2% | |