ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Str8 Ballin | 7 | 9.9 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 37.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Str8 Ballin | 8 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 47.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Str8 Ballin | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 7 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 37.7% | 30.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 8 | 11.9 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 40.2% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #4 Splash City | 9 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 46.8% | 80.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 8 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 40.4% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Str8 Ballin | 8 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 41.3% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Str8 Ballin | 9 | 10.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 36.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Str8 Ballin | 7 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 42.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Str8 Ballin | 8 | 16.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 42.3% | 92.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 13.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 39.8% | 36.5% | 33.3% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 15.3 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| Career | 96 | 12.4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 40.2% | 82.6% | |