ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 32.3% | 25.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Red Devils | 3 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 35.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Red Devils | 5 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 39.5% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Red Devils | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.1% | 28.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 32.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Red Devils | 4 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 64.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Red Devils | 9 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 41.9% | 88.9% |
Winter 2022 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 28.3% | 17.9% | 25.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 12.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Straight Shooters | 5 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 48.6% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Straight Shooters | 6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.8% | 36.8% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 41.4% | 85.7% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 54.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 13.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 40.7% | 70.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 4 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 26.7% | 19.2% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 28.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 3 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 32.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 27.8% | 71.4% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 4 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 48.1% | 83.3% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 11.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 33.7% | 29.5% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 52.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 42.0% | 38.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 23.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 65.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 34.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 36.4% | 87.5% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 47.0% | 45.2% | 85.7% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 10.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 40.5% | 91.7% |
Summer 2015 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 71.4% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 36.8% | 30.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 12.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 52.7% | 55.3% | 77.8% |
Fall 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 36.2% | 30.6% | 72.7% |
Summer 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 42.5% | 85.7% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 12.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 39.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 26.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.5% | 39.3% | 78.6% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 45.8% | 86.7% |
Summer 2013 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 37.1% | 28.9% | 70.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 30.1% | 30.5% | 83.3% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 63.6% | 83.3% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 50.9% | 46.4% | 76.9% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 29.4% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 90.9% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 12.0 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 37.2% | 85.7% |
Winter 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 13.0 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 30.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | Thunder | 8 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 45.8% | 43.6% | 72.7% |
Spring 2011 Rec | Blazers | 6 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.9% | 32.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2011 Rec | Generals | 7 | 16.0 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 40.0% | 35.4% | 81.8% |
Fall 2010 Rec | Generals | 9 | 20.4 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 50.9% | 45.8% | 87.5% |
Spring 2010 Rec | Generals | 9 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.4% | 46.6% | 68.8% |
Winter 2010 Rec | Generals | 9 | 17.6 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 51.7% | 61.8% |
| Career | 352 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 42.4% | 38.2% | 76.9% | |