ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 6 | 11.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 63.0% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #1 Purple Unicorns | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 52.9% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 6 | 14.8 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 53.7% | 40.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 8 | 17.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 51.5% | 42.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 8 | 17.8 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 49.1% | 32.5% | 81.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 6 | 24.3 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 57.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 6 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 58.3% | 41.7% | 73.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | #1 The Family | 7 | 13.6 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 51.6% | 53.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #1 The Family | 6 | 16.8 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 63.5% | 50.0% | 68.4% |
Fall 2021 Open | #5 Self-Made | 6 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 67.7% | 52.4% | 91.7% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Muskies | 8 | 26.9 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 62.7% | 38.5% | 73.4% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Muskies | 7 | 31.4 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 64.3% | 76.9% | 81.0% |
| Career | 76 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 58.5% | 47.7% | 76.7% | |