ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Jehoven's Witness | 4 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.4% | 44.4% | 53.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 8 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 40.7% | 55.6% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 23.1% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 8 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 47.9% | 24.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 7 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 52.6% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
Spring 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 8 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 33.3% | 74.1% |
Summer 2022 Open | Hornets | 8 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 55.4% | 29.0% | 69.6% |
Spring 2022 Open | Hornets | 8 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 44.8% | 84.6% |
Winter 2022 Open | Hornets | 7 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 19.0% | 89.5% |
Fall 2021 Open | Hornets | 7 | 10.9 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 53.4% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Total Blend | 6 | 21.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.4% | 34.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Total Blend | 8 | 13.6 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 32.0% | 77.8% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | 6Five1 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | 6Five1 | 8 | 7.6 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 37.7% | 30.8% | 63.6% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | 6Five1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2018 Rec | 6Five1 | 8 | 13.1 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 45.7% | 38.5% | 66.7% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | 6Five1 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | 6Five1 | 8 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 32.0% | 64.7% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 34.0% | 69.2% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 30.4% | 64.7% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 22.2% | 14.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 17.8 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 39.9% | 34.5% | 59.1% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 18.1 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 41.9% | 64.7% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 26.1 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 53.6% | 50.0% | 88.9% |
| Career | 153 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 48.2% | 35.3% | 71.9% | |