ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 6.1 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 26.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2024 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 36.4% | 25.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Red Devils | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 11.0 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 41.2% | 16.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 11.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Red Devils | 5 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 35.7% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Red Devils | 9 | 6.7 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 41.9% | 83.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 9.9 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 51.9% | 35.7% | 40.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 39.6% | 35.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Straight Shooters | 7 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 46.8% | 30.4% | 42.9% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Straight Shooters | 8 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.2% | 38.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 8.0 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 46.2% | 18.2% | 44.4% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 48.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 30.7% | 21.2% | 60.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 66.7% | 40.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.9% | 31.4% | 33.3% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 5 | 8.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 28.2% | 33.3% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 18.2% | 42.9% |
Winter 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 40.6% | 60.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 21.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 8.3 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 43.4% | 29.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 14.3 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 38.9% | 71.4% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.3% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 34.8% | 44.4% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 7.4 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 30.5% | 29.4% | 54.5% |
Winter 2015 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 15.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 41.3% | 23.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 36.8% | 26.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 35.3% | 19.4% | 62.5% |
Winter 2014 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 46.7% | 38.5% |
Fall 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 41.3% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 31.6% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 27.6% | 20.0% | 83.3% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 26.7% | 18.8% | 60.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 40.9% | 26.7% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 6 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 37.8% | 46.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 44.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2012 Rec | Red Devils | 10 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 39.7% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | Thunder | 7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2011 Rec | Generals | 8 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.7% | 19.0% | 36.4% |
Fall 2010 Rec | Generals | 9 | 8.9 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 44.0% | 31.6% | 47.1% |
Spring 2010 Rec | Generals | 9 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 41.3% | 18.2% | 78.6% |
Winter 2010 Rec | Generals | 8 | 11.8 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 54.7% | 33.3% | 52.9% |
| Career | 388 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 41.7% | 29.1% | 57.5% | |