ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Rebels | 5 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 40.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Rebels | 2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Rebels | 4 | 12.3 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 43.5% | 35.7% | 80.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Rebels | 8 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 31.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Rebels | 5 | 12.4 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 61.9% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Rebels | 9 | 12.4 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 49.0% | 23.8% | 38.5% |
Fall 2022 Open | Rebels | 6 | 9.8 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 29.4% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Rebels | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Hornets | 6 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 39.4% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | Aardvarks | 2 | 20.5 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Aardvarks | 6 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 56.6% | 28.6% | 58.3% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 18.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 63.9% | 53.8% | 25.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | Hornets | 5 | 22.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 31.6% | 42.9% |
Spring 2018 Rec Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 15.7 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec | Hornets | 7 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 49.5% | 21.4% | 60.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2018 Rec | Hornets | 7 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 54.4% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 20.9 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Run & Gun | 8 | 15.1 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 50.5% | 41.4% | 46.7% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Cavaliers | 7 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 39.3% | 15.6% | 68.4% |
| Career | 105 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 30.8% | 59.9% | |