ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 20.1 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 40.7% | 33.9% | 64.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | Red Devils | 7 | 23.3 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 44.9% | 35.5% | 52.9% |
Fall 2023 Open | Red Devils | 4 | 15.5 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 54.5% | 26.3% | 81.8% |
Summer 2023 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 18.6 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 45.0% | 30.5% | 86.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 43.0% | 26.5% | 93.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | Red Devils | 9 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 49.7% | 30.6% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Red Devils | 6 | 22.5 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 47.3% | 36.8% | 85.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Red Devils | 8 | 12.1 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 41.5% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Red Devils | 9 | 25.3 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 51.7% | 46.2% | 66.7% |
| Career | 64 | 19.6 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 46.4% | 33.5% | 72.0% | |