ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Rebels | 5 | 10.6 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 32.1% | 76.9% |
Spring 2024 Open | Rebels | 7 | 7.3 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 35.2% | 23.1% | 77.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | Rebels | 7 | 17.1 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 58.1% | 54.5% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #7 Team Pull That | 4 | 8.5 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 44.8% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Rebels | 6 | 10.5 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 39.7% | 28.9% | 22.2% |
Summer 2023 Open | Rebels | 7 | 13.0 | 8.6 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 55.9% | 42.4% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Rebels | 7 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 26.7% | 82.6% |
Winter 2023 Open | Rebels | 11 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 55.1% | 50.0% | 69.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | Rebels | 9 | 11.8 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 53.9% | 35.5% | 68.4% |
Summer 2022 Open | Rebels | 7 | 11.1 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 37.7% | 24.0% | 81.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | Rebels | 9 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 41.8% | 36.8% | 81.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Rebels | 6 | 11.2 | 6.2 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 44.1% | 28.6% | 73.3% |
Fall 2021 Open | Rebels | 8 | 13.0 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.9% | 37.0% | 88.9% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 14.3% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 14.9 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 38.8% | 35.7% | 52.9% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 20.9 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 51.1% | 33.3% | 73.9% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 14.3% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 8 | 12.9 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 44.2% | 35.1% | 50.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 34.4% | 31.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | Red Devils | 7 | 11.7 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 49.3% | 33.3% | 63.6% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Free Agents | 6 | 7.3 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 27.3% | 20.0% |
| Career | 135 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 46.0% | 35.0% | 67.7% | |