ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | MPLS Lakers | 8 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 41.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #4 Splash City | 3 | 12.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | No Limit | 6 | 13.2 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 51.7% | 47.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Playmakers | 7 | 16.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 48.9% | 42.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | 808 N' FASTBREAKS | 9 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #4 Splash City | 9 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 39.7% | 30.2% | 25.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Lake City | 10 | 14.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 45.6% | 90.9% |
Summer 2022 Open | Most Hated | 9 | 12.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 41.5% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Most Hated | 7 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 36.7% | 29.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Most Hated | 8 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 45.8% | 34.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | #16 2016 Cavs | 7 | 15.1 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Career | 83 | 11.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 43.6% | 38.7% | 76.0% | |