ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Str8 Ballin | 3 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Str8 Ballin | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Str8 Ballin | 1 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 2 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 5 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 40.9% | 33.3% | 55.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | BLS Free Agents | 4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 85.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | BLS Free Agents | 4 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #20 Bloomington Free Agents | 4 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 36.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Ball.Life | 7 | 15.1 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 47.6% | 60.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Ball.Life | 4 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 29.6% | 10.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Tournament | Killer Beez | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.5% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec | Killer Beez | 7 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 31.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Tournament | Killer Beez | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec | Killer Beez | 2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec | Muskies | 3 | 17.7 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 85.7% |
Fall 2018 Rec Tournament | Muskies | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec | Muskies | 8 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | Free Agents | 1 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | Free Agents | 8 | 10.1 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 51.5% | 41.7% | 61.5% |
Fall 2017 Rec Tournament | Free Agents | 2 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Killer Beez | 7 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 43.4% | 16.7% | 88.9% |
| Career | 84 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 44.1% | 36.9% | 69.9% | |