ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | No Limit | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | No Limit | 2 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Cavaliers | 8 | 17.8 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 40.7% | 81.8% |
Spring 2023 Open | Primetime Ballers UH | 9 | 18.6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 42.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Free Agents | 1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | TC Nomads | 5 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 15.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #16 2016 Cavs | 4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Tournament | The Wingman | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec | The Wingman | 8 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 25.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Cavaliers | 8 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.9% | 16.7% | 40.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec Tournament | Cavaliers | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Cavaliers | 8 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 31.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Cavaliers | 8 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 23.6% | 31.6% | 60.0% |
| Career | 64 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 34.0% | 62.5% | |