ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Showtime | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 53.8% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #7 Team Pull That | 2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Str8 Ballin | 4 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 35.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Run & Gun | 7 | 15.1 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 27.3% | 70.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Run & Gun | 6 | 20.5 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.4% | 48.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #7 Team Pull That | 9 | 17.0 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 38.2% | 81.8% |
Fall 2022 Open | Showtime | 2 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 53.8% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Most Hated | 8 | 23.3 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.3% | 38.5% | 72.4% |
Spring 2022 Open | Most Hated | 9 | 20.3 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 51.9% | 40.0% | 76.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Most Hated | 4 | 20.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 35.3% | 75.0% |
| Career | 53 | 18.0 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 48.4% | 38.5% | 69.5% | |