ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Purple Unicorns | 2 | 22.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 54.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 6 | 20.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 58.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | #1 Purple Unicorns | 2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 8 | 10.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 38.6% | 36.2% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 8 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 44.3% | 45.0% | 62.5% |
Spring 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 7 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 34.5% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 9 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 39.4% | 39.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 9 | 13.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 52.9% | 50.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 9 | 15.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.4% | 39.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 9 | 15.3 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 42.5% | 41.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 7 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 36.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | #1 Purple Unicorns | 7 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 83 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 42.2% | 80.8% | |