ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | Edina Elite | 2 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 27.8% | 8.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Guys | 4 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 36.4% | 31.3% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | South Side | 9 | 13.0 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 44.0% | 28.3% | 60.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | ATF | 2 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.2% | 35.3% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | Prolific | 8 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 55.1% | 38.9% | 25.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Grim Reapers | 8 | 14.8 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 56.8% | 46.7% | 62.5% |
Fall 2023 Open | Grim Reapers | 8 | 10.4 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 47.9% | 31.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Grim Reapers | 5 | 12.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 45.1% | 18.2% | 68.4% |
| Career | 46 | 11.3 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 47.0% | 31.0% | 58.0% | |