ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Splash City | 9 | 21.3 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 51.2% | 48.1% | 88.9% |
Fall 2023 Open | Splash City | 11 | 19.5 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 84.2% |
Summer 2023 Open | TC Originals | 10 | 18.0 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 53.8% | 48.2% | 84.6% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Takeover | 9 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 52.6% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team Takeover | 8 | 17.0 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 52.6% | 44.2% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Mad Max | 6 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.6% | 44.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | TTG | 7 | 13.0 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 31.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | TC Originals | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 43.3% | 43.5% | 50.0% |
| Career | 63 | 17.4 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 49.4% | 46.0% | 76.8% | |