ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Open | Wolves | 5 | 16.0 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 49.2% | 42.4% | 57.1% |
Summer 2024 Open | TC Originals | 4 | 16.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 48.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Reapers | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 62.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Prolific | 8 | 19.4 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 48.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Knuckle Heads | 8 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 34.0% | 76.9% |
Fall 2023 Open | Celtics | 12 | 19.6 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.2% | 85.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Team Takeover | 10 | 19.2 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 61.2% | 51.4% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Team Takeover | 10 | 18.8 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 43.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | Old Timers | 8 | 30.9 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 57.6% | 52.9% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | 6headed goats | 9 | 19.1 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 29.9% | 50.0% |
| Career | 75 | 19.4 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 49.7% | 42.9% | 73.2% | |