ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | TC Originals | 4 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 36.8% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | TC Originals | 10 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 48.5% | 47.2% | 71.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | TC Originals | 9 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 42.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | TC Originals | 8 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 39.2% | 34.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | TC Originals | 6 | 17.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 43.9% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | TC Originals | 6 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.6% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
Fall 2022 Veterans | TC Originals | 8 | 18.0 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.5% | 39.7% | 95.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Bulls | 10 | 19.4 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 55.9% | 55.6% | 75.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | TC Originals | 6 | 21.5 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 51.6% | 47.9% | 75.0% |
| Career | 67 | 15.1 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 42.4% | 77.6% | |