ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Eastsiders | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 73.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | Eastsiders | 5 | 13.6 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 27.3% | 68.4% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | The Gold Room | 4 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Eastsiders | 7 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 51.6% | 25.0% | 52.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | Eastsiders | 7 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 50.8% | 36.4% | 46.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Eastsiders | 6 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 34.0% | 20.0% | 35.3% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Eastsiders | 2 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Eastsiders | 8 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 41.9% | 38.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Eastsiders | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Eastsiders | 8 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 50.9% | 31.3% | 58.8% |
| Career | 51 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 25.5% | 57.9% | |