ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 4 | 20.8 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 50.9% | 50.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 4 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 4 | 21.8 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 54.5% | 78.9% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.7% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 30.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 72.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 2 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 59.3% | 75.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 4 | 22.0 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 52.9% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 3 | 26.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 64.8% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 38.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 6 | 26.7 | 9.5 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 50.4% | 27.8% | 75.7% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 37.5% |
Spring 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 5 | 19.8 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 49.3% | 58.8% | 91.3% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Fridley Ballers | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 47.6% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Fridley Ballers | 2 | 18.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | Minnesota Elite | 2 | 24.5 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.1% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Minnesota Elite | 7 | 24.1 | 7.1 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 56.3% | 33.3% | 81.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Minnesota Elite | 3 | 26.7 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 56.6% | 55.6% | 83.3% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Minnesota Elite | 7 | 24.6 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 49.2% | 28.1% | 82.2% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 2 | 27.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 62.2% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 2 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 61.5% | 100.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 3 | 28.3 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 58.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 7 | 25.7 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 62.6% | 50.0% | 65.7% |
Spring 2013 Draft Tournament | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 2 | 23.5 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 90.0% |
Spring 2013 Draft | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 2 | 18.5 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 75.0% |
Winter 2013 Draft Tournament | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 2 | 33.5 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 80.8% |
Winter 2013 Draft | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 4 | 29.8 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 65.2% | 55.6% | 79.3% |
Fall 2012 Draft Tournament Tournament | Team Jon Goodridge | 2 | 17.5 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 42.9% | 20.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2012 Draft Tournament | Team Jon Goodridge | 3 | 17.3 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 56.8% | 22.2% | 57.1% |
| Career | 91 | 23.3 | 7.5 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 56.1% | 41.2% | 75.3% | |