ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Str8 Ballin | 3 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Versatility | 4 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Versatility | 3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 53.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Str8 Ballin | 1 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #11 Bulls South | 3 | 17.7 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 64.7% | 46.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #11 Bulls South | 4 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 30.0% | 76.9% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Triple Double | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 28.6% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Triple Double | 7 | 18.4 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 43.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 2 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 3 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 63.9% | 43.8% | 100.0% |
| Career | 31 | 13.5 | 5.1 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 51.8% | 38.6% | 69.3% | |