ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Bulls | 6 | 16.2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 39.8% | 32.0% | 78.6% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | #3 Bulls North | 8 | 22.0 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 52.3% | 42.9% | 55.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 7 | 18.7 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 47.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 8 | 13.5 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 54.2% | 38.1% | 55.6% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 4 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 61.8% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Spring 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 8 | 19.5 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 55.5% | 48.8% | 73.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | #12 Killer Beez | 6 | 16.2 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 42.2% | 42.9% | 60.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 9 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 48.1% | 37.0% | 90.9% |
Summer 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 6 | 22.2 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 56.4% | 41.9% | 73.7% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 27.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 6 | 11.8 | 8.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 25.6% | 90.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 3 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 51.0% | 42.9% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 8 | 20.9 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 35.3% | 77.3% |
Fall 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 5 | 16.8 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 38.7% | 46.2% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 8 | 18.4 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 49.2% | 29.7% | 69.2% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 3 | 20.3 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 62.5% | 73.3% |
Spring 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 8 | 13.4 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 16.0% | 68.4% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Fridley Ballers | 2 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Fridley Ballers | 3 | 14.0 | 12.7 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | The Originals | 5 | 13.6 | 8.4 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 48.1% | 35.3% | 71.4% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | Minnesota Elite | 2 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Minnesota Elite | 8 | 14.1 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 23.5% | 88.2% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Total Blend | 6 | 9.8 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 35.0% | 28.6% | 68.8% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Total Blend | 5 | 10.2 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 37.3% | 22.2% | 69.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Bakke's Bombers | 2 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 60.0% | 90.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus | Bakke's Bombers | 8 | 22.1 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 51.9% | 30.2% | 55.8% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 3 | 24.7 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 58.7% | 45.0% | 73.3% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 8 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 43.4% | 35.8% | 67.7% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 3 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.8% | 30.8% | 78.6% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 8 | 22.9 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 61.6% | 55.2% | 56.5% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 2 | 30.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 54.3% | 52.9% | 33.3% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 7 | 18.4 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 43.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 2 | 22.0 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 39.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 7 | 18.6 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 48.7% | 29.4% | 58.8% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #5 MN Nets | 1 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 46.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus | #5 MN Nets | 8 | 17.9 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 60.7% | 51.9% | 84.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | River Rats | 3 | 13.3 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 41.2% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus | River Rats | 8 | 17.3 | 8.5 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 54.9% | 50.0% | 62.1% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Unknown Ballers | 8 | 18.3 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 56.0% | 35.0% | 63.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament Tournament | Team Marshaan Johnson | 1 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 5 | 18.0 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Team Marshaan Johnson | 3 | 17.7 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Player's Club | 4 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 56.8% | 20.0% | 53.8% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Player's Club | 4 | 23.3 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 44.8% | 25.0% | 70.0% |
| Career | 233 | 17.7 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 49.7% | 36.8% | 68.8% | |