ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 5 | 10.8 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 65.8% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 7 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 3 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 5 | 7.6 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 8 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 69.2% |
FALL 2020 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 4 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 55.9% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Bakke's Bombers | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | Bakke's Bombers | 7 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 60.0% | 67.6% |
Summer 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Jumpshot Hustlers | 1 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Summer 2018 Rec Plus | Jumpshot Hustlers | 7 | 19.1 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 78.4% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 5 | 18.6 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 73.1% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 2 | 21.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 63.3% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 3 | 23.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 0.0% | 73.7% |
Summer 2017 Rec | The Originals | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Fridley Free Agents | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Fridley Free Agents | 7 | 20.0 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 49.0% | 14.3% | 74.5% |
Summer 2013 Rec | (17) Bigsmash (FRD) | 3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 87.5% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | The Klub | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2013 Rec | The Klub | 4 | 11.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 37.0% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Killer Beez | 7 | 20.7 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 47.5% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Killer Beez | 8 | 23.4 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 49.0% | 27.3% | 61.1% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | (13) Pigeons | 7 | 17.1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 43.6% | 28.6% | 57.1% |
| Career | 101 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 49.9% | 28.2% | 69.0% | |