ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | The Originals | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 5 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | The Originals | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | The Originals | 3 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 42.9% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | The Originals | 7 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 35.1% | 26.7% | 85.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | The Originals | 7 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.5% | 43.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | #7 Blazers | 6 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 51.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #7 Blazers | 7 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 2 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #7 Blazers | 7 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 32.3% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 2 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 46.2% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 6 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 34.6% | 36.8% | 80.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 1 | 6.0 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 3 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 8 | 8.0 | 10.4 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 44.0% | 41.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 1 | 22.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 15.4% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | FOB Five | 2 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | FOB Five | 1 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | FOB Five | 6 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 59.4% | 51.4% | 25.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | FOB Five | 4 | 10.3 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 46.4% | 45.5% | 55.6% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | FOB Five | 7 | 8.7 | 13.6 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 37.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 6 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 60.0% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 7 | 7.6 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 51.4% | 52.2% | 62.5% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 7 | 9.1 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #4 FreeBulls | 2 | 14.5 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 58.8% | 53.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus | #4 FreeBulls | 6 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 46.9% | 42.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #4 FreeBulls | 2 | 12.5 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus | #4 FreeBulls | 7 | 21.7 | 10.4 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 57.9% | 46.8% | 81.3% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Freeballers | 7 | 14.0 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 56.5% | 37.1% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Freeballers | 3 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 61.5% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Freeballers | 7 | 9.9 | 7.9 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 34.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Freeballers | 2 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 52.4% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | #9 Shockers | 6 | 14.2 | 8.8 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 48.5% | 41.9% | 42.9% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Freeballers | 5 | 11.0 | 11.2 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Rec Tournament | Freeballers | 7 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Guerrillas | 7 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 57.7% | 52.0% | 64.3% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Freeballers | 6 | 15.2 | 11.2 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 50.7% | 41.5% | 54.5% |
Spring 2016 Rec Tournament | Freeballers | 3 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Freeballers | 8 | 13.6 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 56.3% | 40.0% | 68.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec Tournament | Guerrillas | 1 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Guerrillas | 8 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 65.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | Freeballers | 7 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 23.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Rec Tournament | Freeballers | 7 | 11.1 | 9.1 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Rec | Freeballers | 8 | 12.5 | 10.6 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 39.3% | 34.7% | 76.5% |
Winter 2015 Rec Tournament | (11) Blue Chips | 3 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec | (11) Warriors | 7 | 10.0 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 50.9% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec Tournament | (9) The Klub | 2 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 29.4% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Rec | (9) The Klub | 8 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.0% | 29.2% | 79.2% |
Summer 2014 Rec Tournament | (9) The Klub | 3 | 8.7 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 40.9% | 45.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2014 Rec | (9) The Klub | 7 | 9.1 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 32.1% | 50.0% |
| Career | 254 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 47.9% | 39.2% | 66.4% | |