ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 12 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 67.9% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 12 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 14 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #3 Bulls North | 12 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #11 Bulls South | 6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #11 Bulls South | 8 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 16 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 36.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 14 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | #3 Bulls North | 12 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | Minnesota Elite | 4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Minnesota Elite | 16 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Minnesota Elite | 6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Minnesota Elite | 12 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 6 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 10 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 14 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 14 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #3 Bulls | 4 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 16 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.8% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | #4 FreeBulls | 4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus | #4 FreeBulls | 16 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 30.8% | 40.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus | #3 Bulls | 14 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Bulls | 14 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 52.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 4 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 10 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 6 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Bulls | 10 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2017 Rec | (2) B.F.L. | 16 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 23.5% | 57.1% |
Fall 2016 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Bulls | 14 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 16.7% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Bulls | 14 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 37.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 4 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Bulls | 16 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Rec | Bulls | 14 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Bulls | 16 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 44.9% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2015 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 14 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2015 Rec Tournament | (18) Bulls North | 10 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 14 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.6% | 38.1% | 16.7% |
Winter 2015 Rec Tournament | (18) Bulls North | 4 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 16 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 47.2% | 45.5% | 71.4% |
Fall 2013 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 10 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 43.8% | 62.5% |
Summer 2013 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 16 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 43.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Draft Tournament | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 4 | 24.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | Bulls South | 6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Draft | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 8 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 16.7% | 25.0% |
Winter 2013 Draft Tournament | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 4 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Draft | (3) Team Eugene Phelps | 8 | 9.5 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 77.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 16 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 38.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec Tournament | (18) Bulls North | 8 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 36.7% | 16.7% | 25.0% |
Fall 2012 Draft Tournament | Team Eugene Phelps | 6 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 16 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 36.4% | 20.5% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 16 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 53.1% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
Spring 2012 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 16 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 46.5% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2012 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 18 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
Fall 2011 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 18 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 25.7% | 33.3% |
Summer 2011 Rec | More Hustle | 20 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 47.4% | 25.0% | 30.0% |
Spring 2011 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 18 | 9.7 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 19.5% | 58.3% |
Winter 2011 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 18 | 10.4 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 31.6% | 33.3% |
Fall 2010 Rec | Grumpy Old Men | 20 | 11.6 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 28.9% | 16.7% |
Summer 2010 Rec | Bad Boys 3 | 14 | 8.6 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 23.8% | 20.0% |
| Career | 724 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 47.9% | 28.5% | 49.0% | |