ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Versatility | 1 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Versatility | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | The Originals | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | The Originals | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 84.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #12 Killer Beez | 4 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | #12 Killer Beez | 6 | 21.0 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 67.5% | 100.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Shockers | 1 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Self Made | 6 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 62.9% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #10 Team Leslie | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #14 Splash Bros | 2 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #21 Bucket Junkies | 3 | 15.0 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Team 7 | 7 | 14.6 | 9.3 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 57.1% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 2 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 47.4% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Team Pull That | 7 | 11.9 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 46 | 12.5 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 59.8% | 56.3% | 74.5% | |