ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Rebels | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Rebels | 3 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 56.7% | 63.6% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Rebels | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Rebels | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Hornets | 2 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Hornets | 1 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Bulls | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Run & Gun | 4 | 14.8 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 59.5% | 38.5% | 44.4% |
| Career | 14 | 13.1 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 53.4% | 36.4% | 54.5% | |