ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Free Agents | 1 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 13.9 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 23.1% | 58.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Free Agents | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 9.4 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 51.7% | 41.2% | 85.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | FRD Free Agents | 8 | 11.3 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Self Made | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Free Agents | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 31.9% | 22.7% | 37.5% |
| Career | 44 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 46.0% | 27.6% | 53.3% | |