ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Jumpshot Hustlers | 5 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 35.0% | 18.2% | 80.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 7 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 42.6% | 35.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 6 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 43.8% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 8 | 12.9 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 50.6% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | #4 Splash City | 6 | 14.3 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 51.5% | 32.4% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Open | Nothing But Net | 9 | 20.3 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 54.5% | 43.6% | 83.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | FRD Free Agents | 9 | 20.9 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 47.7% | 40.4% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | #16 Team Leslie | 1 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | #16 Team Leslie | 8 | 11.0 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 48.5% | 35.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #12 Killer Beez | 9 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 42.8% | 36.1% | 84.6% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Free Agents | 1 | 33.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Free Agents | 7 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 37.8% | 31.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 2 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Team Pull That | 7 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.7% | 31.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Team Pull That | 7 | 8.3 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 40.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 96 | 13.0 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 45.9% | 37.1% | 78.3% | |