ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Eastsiders | 4 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Eastsiders | 4 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2023 Open | Eastsiders | 7 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 25.0% | 36.4% |
Winter 2023 Open | Eastsiders | 5 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 18.8% | 33.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | The Gold Room | 9 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 42.9% | 76.9% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Eastsiders | 2 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2022 Open | Eastsiders | 8 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 48.5% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Eastsiders | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Eastsiders | 9 | 8.8 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Mpls Lakers | 3 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open | Mpls Lakers | 8 | 12.4 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 40.6% | 50.0% | 64.3% |
Fall 2016 Rec Tournament | (16) Monstarz | 2 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 57.1% | 37.5% | 55.6% |
| Career | 62 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 46.9% | 32.3% | 56.6% | |