ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | Versatility | 7 | 22.9 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 57.5% | 45.9% | 72.4% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 3 | 21.7 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 53.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Shockers | 5 | 16.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 61.7% | 30.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Open | #7 Team Pull That | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Shockers | 5 | 23.6 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 48.9% | 36.1% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 4 | 23.8 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 52.8% | 40.6% | 60.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Pull That | 6 | 18.2 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 49.3% | 42.5% | 69.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 3 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.3% | 40.7% | 55.6% |
Spring 2022 Open | Team Pull That | 8 | 22.8 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 42.1% | 84.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 2 | 16.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 14.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Team Pull That | 4 | 17.8 | 7.5 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 2 | 33.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 59.6% | 57.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Team Pull That | 8 | 21.4 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 45.8% | 73.3% |
| Career | 58 | 21.1 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 53.1% | 42.7% | 74.4% | |