ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | MPLS Lakers | 5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | TC Elite | 4 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 39.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #4 Splash City | 6 | 17.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 52.1% | 46.8% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Playmakers | 8 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 52.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | 808 N' FASTBREAKS | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | 808 N' FASTBREAKS | 7 | 20.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 44.1% | 40.9% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Lake City | 9 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 47.5% | 42.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Lake City | 11 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 47.3% | 44.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | #4 Splash City | 5 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 46.7% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Most Hated | 8 | 13.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 43.9% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Most Hated | 2 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Most Hated | 7 | 15.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 44.0% | 43.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #8 Steady Buckets | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Most Hated | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 2 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Most Hated | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #8 Steady Buckets | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #16 2016 Cavs | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 35.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 93 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 43.2% | 66.7% | |