ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Bulls | 2 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.7% | 61.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #3 Bulls North | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 11.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 54.8% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | #3 Bulls North | 5 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 46.7% | 90.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 2 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 5 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 42.9% | 69.2% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 20.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | #5 Jehoven's Witness | 4 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 54.5% | 87.5% |
Summer 2022 Open | #7 Blazers | 7 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 30.8% | 72.7% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Hornets | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Hornets | 8 | 10.6 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 40.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | #7 Blazers | 6 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 52.1% | 42.9% | 33.3% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Hornets | 3 | 12.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Hornets | 7 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 40.9% | 35.7% | 60.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 3 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 20.0% | 77.3% |
Summer 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 6 | 13.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 41.9% | 77.8% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 6 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 54.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 4 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | #7 Blazers | 4 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 69.6% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | 3Ball Minnesota | 4 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 70.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Total Blend | 6 | 12.5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 73.8% | 57.1% | 71.4% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Total Blend | 3 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 51.5% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 5 | 17.2 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.9% | 33.3% | 78.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Bigsmash | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 7 | 22.7 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 60.8% | 56.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Bigsmash | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 46.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 8 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 57.3% | 39.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Bigsmash | 2 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 8 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 41.2% | 82.6% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Bigsmash | 3 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 40.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 7 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 35.0% | 84.6% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Rec Tournament | Red Devils | 2 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 148 | 12.6 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 52.7% | 40.4% | 74.5% | |