ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | 6AM Boyz | 6 | 12.3 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 51.7% | 15.4% | 52.6% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #12 Killer Beez | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Noon Ballers | 2 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 47.6% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | #12 Killer Beez | 5 | 18.8 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 52.7% | 40.9% | 53.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | #12 Killer Beez | 8 | 15.9 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 64.8% | 40.0% | 63.6% |
Summer 2022 Open | #7 Blazers | 2 | 10.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 7 | 9.4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 47.1% |
FALL 2020 Open | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 4 | 11.5 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 55.6% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | Air Ballers | 1 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | Air Ballers | 7 | 12.3 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 10.0% | 61.9% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 2 | 9.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 7 | 11.4 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 54.0% | 0.0% | 52.2% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Shots Fired | 2 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus | Shots Fired | 8 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 42.5% | 25.0% | 36.8% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | Shots Fired | 2 | 11.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | Shots Fired | 7 | 14.0 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 49.4% | 13.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | #8 Run Like The Winded | 2 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Rec Plus | #8 Run Like The Winded | 7 | 8.1 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 8 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 15.4% | 43.8% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Chaos | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus | Chaos | 4 | 11.3 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 20.0% |
Fall 2017 Rec | Akway's Sports Barbershop | 5 | 12.0 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 14.3% | 38.1% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament Tournament | Team Jon Goodridge | 2 | 16.5 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Chaos | 2 | 14.5 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Draft Tournament | Team Jon Goodridge | 3 | 11.3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 52.6% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Chaos | 7 | 16.4 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 39.8% | 22.6% | 52.9% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Freeballers | 3 | 16.3 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 54.5% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Freeballers | 7 | 17.4 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 53.1% | 22.2% | 58.1% |
| Career | 124 | 12.2 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 48.7% | 22.0% | 51.7% | |