ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Versatility | 4 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.6% | 30.8% | 40.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Versatility | 8 | 21.3 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 52.5% | 43.7% | 73.3% |
Summer 2017 Rec Tournament | Chaos | 4 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 31.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2017 Rec | Chaos | 7 | 19.3 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 43.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec Tournament | Chaos | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Rec | Chaos | 8 | 24.5 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 37.0% | 88.2% |
Winter 2017 Rec | Chaos | 8 | 22.8 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 46.5% | 33.8% | 61.1% |
Fall 2016 Rec | Chaos | 7 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 37.3% | 57.9% |
Summer 2016 Rec | Chaos | 8 | 19.9 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 43.4% | 35.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 2 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 14.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Rec | Bulls | 7 | 22.4 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 38.5% | 55.6% |
Fall 2015 Rec Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Rec | Bulls | 6 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 41.0% | 36.2% | 57.1% |
Summer 2015 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 5 | 13.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 40.6% | 27.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Rec Tournament | (18) Bulls North | 2 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 28.6% | 80.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 6 | 14.5 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec Tournament | UOENO | 1 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 52.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec | UOENO | 7 | 14.3 | 7.4 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Rec Tournament | (13) Huskies | 3 | 16.0 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 15.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2014 Rec | (13) Huskies | 7 | 19.1 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 37.4% | 28.6% | 60.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec | (9) The Klub | 7 | 19.3 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 41.8% | 30.6% | 70.0% |
Fall 2013 Rec | The Klub | 4 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 26.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 6 | 19.2 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 46.2% | 64.3% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | (18) Bulls North | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 7 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 30.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2013 Rec | (18) Bulls North | 7 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 34.9% | 24.3% | 75.0% |
Fall 2012 Rec | Game Rulez | 7 | 18.3 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 35.2% | 33.3% |
Winter 2012 Rec | Secret Agents | 3 | 15.0 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 39.0% | 34.8% | 100.0% |
| Career | 144 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 42.6% | 34.3% | 65.5% | |