ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 1 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 7 | 23.9 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 50.0% | 90.9% |
Fall 2023 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 6 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 52.7% | 48.4% | 84.6% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Shockers | 3 | 28.3 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Mpls Lakers | 5 | 20.6 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 34.5% | 72.7% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Hornets | 5 | 24.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 42.6% | 43.3% | 81.8% |
Fall 2021 Open | Hornets | 5 | 30.0 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 46.9% | 39.5% | 82.4% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Showtime | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 19.0% | 15.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Showtime | 7 | 17.9 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 43.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Triple Double | 1 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Career | 41 | 24.1 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 45.9% | 42.2% | 85.6% | |