ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #16 Wolves | 3 | 18.3 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 53.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | #16 Wolves | 4 | 14.5 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 87.5% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #7 Blazers | 3 | 15.7 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open | #7 Blazers | 6 | 15.7 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 39.3% | 37.7% | 72.7% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | #16 Wolves | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 42.9% | 60.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | #16 Wolves | 7 | 17.7 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.8% | 40.4% | 68.4% |
FALL 2020 Open | FOB Five | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus Tournament | FOB Five | 3 | 24.7 | 12.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 69.2% | 56.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2020 Rec Plus | FOB Five | 4 | 17.5 | 8.5 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 47.1% | 36.4% | 83.3% |
Fall 2019 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 7 | 20.1 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 41.5% | 33.7% | 83.3% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | The Originals | 3 | 13.7 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 53.6% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Rec Plus | The Originals | 5 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.2% | 36.1% | 94.7% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus Tournament | The Originals | 1 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2019 Rec Plus | The Originals | 7 | 13.9 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 53.4% | 35.1% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | Bigsmash | 3 | 21.0 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 53.8% | 53.3% | 92.9% |
Fall 2018 Rec Plus | Bigsmash | 6 | 25.0 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 55.2% | 40.7% | 84.6% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | FOB Five | 1 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2018 Rec Plus | FOB Five | 5 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 51.7% | 43.3% | 87.5% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus Tournament | FOB Five | 2 | 28.5 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 67.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2018 Rec Plus | FOB Five | 7 | 22.0 | 9.7 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| Career | 79 | 18.4 | 9.9 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 51.3% | 42.2% | 81.0% | |