ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 4 | 13.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 35.6% | 33.3% | 81.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 8 | 15.4 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 42.2% | 33.8% | 78.9% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 2 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 23.1% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | #6 Jumpshot Hustlers | 7 | 18.7 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 52.3% | 37.7% | 87.5% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Team Pull That | 3 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 37.5% | 80.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Pull That | 5 | 23.2 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 53.3% | 44.6% | 64.7% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #14 Splash Bros | 1 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Hustlers | 6 | 18.0 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 41.1% | 34.5% | 76.9% |
| Career | 36 | 17.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 45.6% | 36.3% | 78.4% | |