ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Bulls | 3 | 22.0 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 39.3% | 53.8% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #12 Killer Beez | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 62.5% | 33.3% |
Winter 2024 Open | MPLS Lakers | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 50.0% | 81.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | Straw Hats | 8 | 21.5 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 36.8% | 81.6% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Str8 Ballin | 2 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 73.7% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | 808 N' FASTBREAKS | 2 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 60.9% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #2 5 Pillars | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 18.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | #2 5 Pillars | 6 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 41.7% | 31.0% | 81.8% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 1 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Uncle D.A. and the Killers | 6 | 24.8 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 54.0% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| Career | 32 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 50.9% | 42.1% | 76.6% | |