ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | #7 Team Pull That | 2 | 20.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | #7 Team Pull That | 4 | 14.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Fall 2023 Open | #7 Team Pull That | 7 | 16.9 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 48.9% | 40.0% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | #7 Team Pull That | 3 | 19.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 46.7% | 83.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | #7 Team Pull That | 6 | 21.5 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 49.0% | 40.6% | 70.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Run & Gun | 4 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 41.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Run & Gun | 4 | 19.3 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 47.4% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Lake City | 9 | 20.3 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 46.2% | 81.8% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Most Hated | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | #8 Steady Buckets | 4 | 18.8 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 51.9% | 42.4% | 87.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 7 | 28.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 54.4% | 47.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Most Hated | 7 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 46.7% | 70.6% |
Winter 2022 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 5 | 23.0 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 38.3% | 77.3% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | #8 Steady Buckets | 4 | 17.5 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 40.6% | 33.3% |
Fall 2021 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 6 | 22.5 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 39.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2021 Open Tournament | #8 Steady Buckets | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 5 | 21.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 45.2% | 42.3% | 73.3% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | #8 Steady Buckets | 2 | 21.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 56.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | #8 Steady Buckets | 8 | 23.6 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 47.2% | 44.3% | 71.4% |
| Career | 89 | 20.1 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.6% | 43.6% | 77.8% | |