ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Wolves | 5 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 11.1% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 3 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Playmakers | 6 | 11.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 65.2% | 45.5% | 60.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | Red Devils | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Red Devils | 2 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 52.0% | 25.0% | 87.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | #4 Splash City | 6 | 11.2 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 57.7% | 35.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Chosen Ones | 6 | 24.3 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.5% | 32.4% | 87.5% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ballerz | 6 | 18.8 | 5.2 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 52.7% | 39.3% | 46.2% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 4 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Playmakers | 14 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 22.2% | 53.3% |
Winter 2021 Open Tournament | Playmakers | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2021 Open | Playmakers | 8 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 43.2% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
FALL 2020 Open | Team Tibet | 10 | 16.7 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 46.1% | 46.6% | 58.8% |
| Career | 72 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 34.5% | 65.4% | |