ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Rip City | 2 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | SLP Bulls | 2 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | SLP Bulls | 3 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | (11) Los Gauchos | 2 | 12.5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | (8) Rise and Fire | 2 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 85.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | (8) Rise and Fire | 6 | 9.0 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 67.7% | 100.0% | 78.6% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | (8) Rise and Fire | 4 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (8) Rise and Fire | 9 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 45.7% | 50.0% | 47.1% |
Spring 2012 Open | (8) Rise and Fire | 7 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 65.1% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | (11) Los Gauchos | 2 | 5.5 | 12.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 39 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 58.6% | |