ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Wolves | 8 | 31.8 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 58.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Wolves | 8 | 22.8 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 57.8% | 56.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Wolves | 7 | 17.1 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 47.5% | 90.9% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Wolves | 7 | 18.3 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 58.2% | 54.7% | 77.8% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Wolves | 2 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Wolves | 8 | 26.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 46.5% | 94.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Wolves | 2 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 37.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Wolves | 8 | 23.8 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 59.1% | 51.4% | 89.5% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Wolves | 2 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 52.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Wolves | 5 | 17.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 47.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Wolves | 3 | 22.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.9% | 83.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Wolves | 7 | 20.0 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 41.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Wolves | 2 | 14.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 46.2% | 71.4% |
Summer 2014 Open | Wolves | 5 | 24.4 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 57.3% | 48.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Wolves | 2 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Wolves | 5 | 19.2 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 57.6% | 62.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Wolves | 7 | 15.7 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.0% | 43.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Wolves | 2 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 53.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | (5) Rockets | 7 | 21.4 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.2% | 51.7% | 95.8% |
Spring 2013 Open | (5) Rockets | 6 | 22.2 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 52.2% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | (11) Los Gauchos | 3 | 22.7 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 59.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | (5) Rockets | 8 | 24.9 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 54.2% | 49.4% | 90.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | (5) Rockets | 4 | 19.8 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 59.3% | 91.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | (5) Rockets | 8 | 21.0 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 54.6% | 48.4% | 95.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | (11) Los Gauchos | 4 | 15.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 39.5% | 37.5% | 95.5% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | (5) Rockets | 3 | 23.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 38.7% | 71.4% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | #7 Rockets | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | (5) Rockets | 10 | 20.3 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.4% | 47.6% | 88.5% |
Fall 2011 Open | Rockets | 1 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 149 | 21.1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 52.5% | 50.1% | 92.9% | |