ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Wolves | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2017 Open | Wolves | 7 | 19.9 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 67.8% | 57.1% | 60.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Abe Froman | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Abe Froman | 3 | 19.3 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Abe Froman | 8 | 22.4 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 53.1% | 38.9% | 85.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | Abe Froman | 1 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Abe Froman | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Abe Froman | 9 | 20.7 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 55.9% | 56.5% | 73.3% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | SameStory | 2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | SameStory | 12 | 17.2 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 37.9% | 93.1% |
Winter 2014 Open | (9) SameStory | 7 | 20.6 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 47.9% | 58.3% | 87.5% |
Fall 2013 Open | Abe Froman | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | (13) Team Busch | 6 | 18.3 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 63.4% | 57.1% | 92.3% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 2 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 35.0% | 20.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 4 | 11.5 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 46.3% | 22.2% | 85.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 6 | 25.2 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 62.0% | 57.1% | 91.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | #9 Diesel & Co. | 4 | 15.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 46.7% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Open All-Stars | 9 | 15.8 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 62.2% | 53.8% | 76.2% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | (4) Abe Froman | 1 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Gophers | 8 | 17.0 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 61.4% | 31.6% | 66.7% |
Winter 2012 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 81.8% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | (4) Abe Froman | 2 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 58.8% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 97 | 18.1 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 56.3% | 45.6% | 82.6% | |