ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Monstars | 2 | 30.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 92.9% |
Spring 2017 Open | Monstars | 7 | 19.6 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 45.6% | 44.7% | 76.2% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Monstars | 2 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 50.0% | 90.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Monstars | 7 | 11.6 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 43.1% | 36.8% | 60.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Citi Team | 2 | 26.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Citi Team | 7 | 23.0 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 56.7% | 30.0% | 67.9% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Citi Team | 3 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 51.9% | 62.5% | 87.5% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Citi Team | 7 | 17.9 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 51.1% | 40.9% | 75.9% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | The Citi Team | 3 | 11.7 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 40.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | The Citi Team | 5 | 12.4 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 48.9% | 41.7% | 73.3% |
Summer 2014 Open | Wolves | 4 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 38.2% | 31.6% | 82.4% |
Fall 2013 Open | (3) Can't Stop, Won't Stop | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | The Citi Team | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 52.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 51 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 48.8% | 39.8% | 76.6% | |